USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget Week | June 5

here are the findings hd spankbang playgirl gets a lusty spooning after giving fellow wet cock sucking.

USAC NOS Energy Drink Midget Week | June 5

The results:

USAC Midget Fatheadz Eyewear Time Trials: 1. Shane Golobic, 12.349; 2. Jason McDougal, 12.416; 3. Tanner Thorson, 12.421; 4. Thomas Meseraull, 12.450; 5. Justin Grant, 12.455; 6. Kyle Larson, 12.457; 7. Karsyn Elledge, 12.503; 8. Noah Gass, 12.524; 9. Tanner Carrick, 12.561, 10. Logan Seavey, 12.569; 11. Cannon McIntosh, 12.594; 12. Jerry Coons Jr., 12.630; 13. Kevin Thomas Jr., 12.663; 14. Zeb Wise, 12.673; 15. Michael Pickens, 12.701; 16. C.J. Leary, 12.702; 17. Jesse Colwell, 12.720; 18. Zach Daum, 12.734; 19. Kyle Cummins, 12.735; 20. Tyler Courtney, 12.753; 21. Chad Boat, 12.756; 22. Andrew Layser, 12.773. 23. Holley Hollan, 12.779; 24. Tucker Klaasmeyer, 12.829; 25. Dave Darland, 12.897; 26. Sterling Cling, 12.923, 27. Ethan Mitchell, 12.928; 28. Cole Bodine, 12.938; 29. Anton Hernandez, 12.939; 30. Chris Windom, 12.976; 31. Dillon Welch, 12.994; 32. Zane Hendricks, 13.080; 33. Michael Koontz, 13.093; 34. Justin Peck, 13.106; 35. Brady Bacon, 13.320; 36. Chris Baue, 13.473; 37. Oliver Akard, 13.537; 38. Critter Malone, 13.611; 39. Brent Watson, 14.561, 40. Davey Ray, no time.

USAC Midget Heat 1 (10 laps, 4 transferred): 1. Tyler Courtney, 2. Tucker Klaasmeyer, 3. C.J. Leary, 4. Kyle Larson, 5. Zach Daum, 6. Jerry Coons Jr., 7. Dillon Welch, 8. Anton Hernandez, 9. Michael Koontz, 10. Davey Ray,

USAC Midget Heat 2 (10 laps, 4 transferred): 1. Holley Hollan, 2. Cole Bodine, 3. Jesse Colwell, 4. Cannon McIntosh, 5. Michael Pickens, 6. Kyle Cummins, 7. Zane Hendricks, 8. Brady Bacon, 9. Brent Watson, 10. Chris Windom.

USAC Midget Heat 3 (10 laps, 4 transferred): 1. Logan Seavey, 2. Zeb Wise, 3. Shane Golobic, 4. Justin Grant, 5. Noah Gass, 6. Tanner Thorson, 7. Andrew Layser, 8. Sterling Cling, 9. Justin Peck, 10. Oliver Akard.

USAC Midget Heat 4 (10 laps, 4 transferred):  1. Kevin Thomas Jr., 2. Chad Boat, 3. Karsyn Elledge, 4. Jason McDougal, 5. Tanner Carrick, 6. Dave Darland, 7. Ethan Mitchell, 8. Critter Malone, 9. Chris Baue, 10. Thomas Meseraull.

USAC Midget C Main (8 laps, 4 transferred): 1. Brady Bacon, 2. Ethan Mitchell, 3. Justin Peck, 4. Michael Koontz, 5. Chris Baue, 6. Brent Watson, 7. Critter Malone.

USAC Midget B Main (12 laps, 6 transferred): 1. Tanner Thorson, 2. Michael Pickens, 3. Jerry Coons Jr., 4. Tanner Carrick, 5. Andrew Layser, 6. Zach Daum, 7. Ethan Mitchell, 8. Dave Darland, 9. Brady Bacon, 10. Kyle Cummins, 11. Sterling Cling, 12. Noah Gass, 13. Anton Hernandez, 14. Chris Windom, 15. Dillon Welch, 16. Justin Peck, 17. Michael Koontz.

USAC Midget Feature (30 laps): 1. Justin Grant, 2. Cannon McIntosh, 3. Kyle Larson, 4. Jason McDougal, 5. Tanner Thorson, 6. Tyler Courtney, 7. Zach Daum, 8. Tanner Carrick, 9. Chris Windom, 10. Zeb Wise, 11. C.J. Leary, 12. Logan Seavey, 13. Andrew Layser, 14. Holley Hollan, 15. Shane Golobic, 16. Kevin Thomas Jr., 17. Karsyn Elledge, 18. Cole Bodine, 19. Jesse Colwell, 20. Jerry Coons Jr., 21. Tucker Klaasmeyer, 22. Michael Pickens, 23. Chad Boat.


N0n-Wing Sprint Heat 1 (8 laps, 5 transferred): 1. Brady Bacon, 2. Max Adams, 3. Cole Ketcham, 4. Sterling Cling, 5. Parker Fredrickson, 6. Anthony D’Alessio, 7. Korbyn Hayslett, 8. Dave Gross, 9. Scotty Weir.

Non-Wing Sprint Heat 2 (8 laps, 5 transferred): 1. Kevin Thomas Jr., 2. Kyle Robbins, 3. Clinton Boyles, 4. Brandon Rose, 5. Thomas Meseraull, 6. Tyler Hewitt, 7. Billy Cribbs, 8. Paul Dues.

Non-Wing Sprint Heat 3 (8 laps, 5 transferred): 1. Tim Creech, 2. Corey Smith, 3. Dustin Ingle, 4. Lee Underwood, 5. Brayden Clark, 6. Brad Greenup, 7. Adam Byrkett, 8. Gary Rooke.

Non-Wing Sprint B Main (10 laps, 5 transferred): 1. Korbyn Hayslett, 2. Tyler Hewitt, 3. Scotty Weir, 4. Brad Greenup, 5. Billy Cribbs, 6. Adam Byrkett, 7. Paul Dues, 8. Anthony D’Alessio, 9. Gary Rooke, 10. Dave Gross.

Non-Wing Sprint Feature (25 laps): 1. Kevin Thomas Jr., 2. Brady Bacon, 3. Max Adams, 4. Corey Smith, 5. Thomas Meseraull, 6. Tim Creech, 7. Scotty Weir, 8. Lee Underwood, 9. Cole Ketcham, 10. Brandon Rose, 11. Dustin Ingle, 12. Tyler Hewitt, 13. Sterling Cling, 14. Brad Greenup, 15. Billy Cribbs, 16. Brayden Clark, 17. Korbyn Hayslett, 18. Clinton Boyles, 19. Parker Frederickson, 20. Kyle Robbins.


Non-Wing Micro-Sprints Heat 1 (6 laps): 1. Kole Kirkman, 2. Mike Landis, 3. Mychal Schimmel, 4. Tyler Gunn, 5. Dave Cochran, 6. Bob Baker, 7. Dale Phillips, 8. Eastin Ashbrooke.

Non-Wing Micro-Sprints Heat 2 (6 laps): 1. Cole Ketcham, 2. Austin Helm, 3. Kati Waggoner, 4. Dawson Phillips, 5. Ryan Ball, 6. Andy Martin, 7. Billy Briscoe, 8. Brandon Rose.

Non-Wing Micro-Sprints Feature (15 laps): 1. Kole Kirkman, 2. Brandon Rose, 3. Austin Helm, 4. Tyler Gunn, 5. Cole Ketcham, 6. Mike Landis, 7. Mychal Schimmel, 8. Kati Waggoner, 9. Dawson Phillips, 10. Dale Phillips, 11. Billy Briscoe, 12. Dave Cochran, 13. Bob Baker, 14. Andy Martin, 15. Ryan Ball, 16. Eastin Ashbrooke.