Spring Fever Results | May 3

here are the findings hd spankbang playgirl gets a lusty spooning after giving fellow wet cock sucking.

Spring Fever Results | May 3

The results:

Non-Wing Sprint Heat 1 (8 laps; 4 transferred): 1. Isaac Chapple, 2. Kevin Thomas Jr., 3. Matt Westfall, 4. Tim Creech, 5. Thomas Meseraull, 6. Koby Barksdale, 7. Tyler Kendall, 8. Dustin Smith, 9. Luke Harbison.

Non-Wing Sprint Heat 2 (8 laps; 4 transferred): 1. Justin Grant, 2. Brady Bacon, 3. Paul Dues, 4. Tyler Hewitt, 5. Braden Clark, 6. Cody White, 7. Bryar Schroeter, 8. Parker Fredrickson, 9. Shane O’Banion.

Non-Wing Sprint Heat 3 (8 laps; 4 transferred): 1. Clinton Boyles, 2. Chad Boespflug, 3. Jarett Andretti, 4. Ben Knight, 5. Scotty Weir, 6. Dallas Hewitt, 7. Adam Byrkett, 8. Dave Gross, 9. Matt Cooley.

Non-Wing Sprint Heat 4 (8 laps; 4 transferred): 1. Anthony Dalessio, 2. Dave Darland, 3. Cole Ketcham, 4. Rex Norris III, 5. Garrett Abrams, 6. Travis Hery, 7. Zane Hendricks, 8. Matt Goodnight.

Non-Wing Sprint B Main 1 (10 laps, 2 transferred): 1. Thomas Meseraull, 2. Scotty Weir, 3. Dallas Hewitt, 4. Adam Byrkett, 5. Matt Cooley, 6. Tyler Kendall, 7. Luke Harbison, 8. Dave Gross, 9. Dustin Smith, 10. Koby Barksdale.

Non-Wing Sprint B Main 2 (10 laps, 2 transferred): 1. Garrett Abrams, 2. Travis Hery, 3. Zane Hendricks, 4. Braden Clark, 5. Cody White, 6. Bryar Schroeter, 7. Parker Fredrickson, 8. Matt Goodnight (DNS), 9. Shane O’Banion (DNS).

Non-Wing Sprint Feature (25 laps): 1. Clinton Boyles, 2. Justin Grant, 3. Kevin Thomas Jr., 4. Brady Bacon, 5. Tyler Hewitt, 6. Dave Darland, 7. Jarett Andretti, 8. Matt Westfall, 9. Scotty Weir, 10. Paul Dues, 11. Ben Knight, 12. Garrett Abrams, 13. Cole Ketcham, 14. Isaac Chappel, 15. Travis Hery, 16. Rex Norris III, 17. Anthony Dalessio, 18. Chad Boespflug, 19. Tim Creech, 20. Thomas Meseraull.


UMP Modified Heat 1 (8 laps; 4 transferred): 1. Daniel Russell, 2. Todd Sherman, 3. Ryan Sutter, 4. Adam Stricker, 5. Tony Anderson, 6. Cameron Head, 7. Garrett Rons, 8. Dillon Nusbaum (DNS).

UMP Modified Heat 2 (8 laps; 4 transferred): 1. Zeke McKenzie, 2. Bill Griffith, 3. Andy Bishop, 4. Terry Sroufe, 5. Jessica Sroufe, 6. Drew Smith, 7. Jerry Bland Jr.

UMP Modified Heat 3 (8 laps; 4 transferred): 1. Derek Losh, 2. Josh Morton, 3. Dylan Woodling, 4. Jason Jones, 5. Percy Gendreau, 6. Chris Hicks, 7. Darren Mallery.

UMP Modified Heat 4 (8 laps; 4 transferred): 1. NathanLoney, 2. Scott Orr, 3. James Grider, 4. Jesse Strange, 5. Alex Morehouse, 6. Brandon Dailey, 7. Braxton Strait (DNS), 8. John Raney (DNS).

UMP Modified B Main 1 (8 laps; 4 transferred): 1. Tony Anderson, 2. Percy Gendreau, 3. Drew Smith, 4. Jessica Sroufe, 5. Chris Hicks, 6. Darren Mallery, 7. Garrett Rons, 8. Tyler Morehouse, 9. Jerry Bland Jr., 10. Dillon Nusbaum (DNS), 11. John Raney (DNS), 12. Cameron Head (DNS), 13. Braxton Strait (DNS), 14. Brandon Dailey (DNS).

UMP Modified Feature (20 laps): 1. Derek Losh, 2. Ryan Sutter, 3. Scott Orr, 4. Bill Griffith, 5. Tony Anderson, 6. Terry Sroufe, 7. Percy Gendreau, 8. Drew Smith, 9. Jessica Sroufe, 10. James Grider, 11. Zeke McKenzie, 12. Nathan Loney, 13. Jack Jones, 14. Todd Sherman, 15. Daniel Russell, 16. Josh Morton, 17. Adam Stricker, 18. Dylan Woodling, 19. Andy Bishop, 20. Jesse Strange.


AMSA Mini Sprints Heat 1 (8 laps): 1. Brad Strunk, 2. Keith Arvin, 3. Jac Nickles, 4. Chris Bounds, 5. Ethan Rutherford, 6. Alex Cogley, 7. Ryan Barr, 8. Howard McCormick.

AMSA Mini Sprints Heat 2 (8 laps): 1. Eddie Mehl, 2. Bill Dunham, 3. Anthony Haas, 4. Chuck White, 5. Adam Schmenk, 6. Bryce Dues, 7. Matt Cogley.

AMSA Mini Sprints Feature (15 laps): 1. Brad Strunk, 2. Jac Nickles, 3. Howard McCormick, 4. Ethan Rutherford, 5. Chuck White, 6. Anthony Haas, 7. Adam Schmenk, 8. Alex Cogley, 9. Matt Cogley, 10. Bryce Dues, 11. Bill Dunham, 12. Chris Bounds, 13. Ryan Barr, 14. Eddie Mehl, 15. Keith Arvin.


Street Stock Heat 1 (6 laps): 1. Joey Spiewak, 2. Glenn Bradley, 3. Jeff Hinkley Jr., 4. Austin Jones, 5. Josh Neal, 6. Greg Long.

Street Stock Heat 2 (6 laps): 1. Mike Fincher, 2. D.J. Holt, 3. Andy Bishop, 4. Shane Hillman, 5. David Norman, 6. Cody Devlin.

Street Stock Feature (10 laps): 1. Joey Spiewak, 2. Andy Bishop, 3. Mike Fincher, 4. D.J. Holt, 5. Austin Jones, 6. Jeff Hinkley Jr., 7. David Norman, 8. Cody Devlin, 9. Greg Long, 10. Glenn Bradley (DNS), 11. Shane Richardson (DNS), 12. Josh Neal (DNS), 13. Shane Hillman (DNS).


Super Street Heat (6 laps): 1. Bill Lewis, 2. Jeff Matheny, 3. Jeffery Jessup, 4. Shawn Valenti, 5. Rusty Smith, 6. Tony Anderson.

Super Street Feature (10 laps): 1. Bill Lewis, 2. Shawn Valenti, 3. Jeffery Jessup, 4. Jeff Matheny, 5. Tony Anderson, 6. Rusty Smith (DNS).


Hornets Heat 1 (6 laps): 1. James Headley, 2. Frankie White, 3. Alyssa Clark, 4. Stevie Clark, 5. Jacob Beard, 6. Donnie Huddleston, 7. Dustin Franks, 8. Kaleb Hinkley, 9. Jordan Hicks.

Hornets Heat 2 (6 laps): 1. James Headley Jr., 2. Eric Solms, 3. Logan Easerday, 4. Gage Allen, 5. Jason Spencer, 6. Jesse Arenas, 7. Randy Bromer, 8. Josh Gamblin, 9. Robbie White.

Hornets Feature (10 laps): 1. James Headley, 2. Eric Solms, 3. Logan Easerday, 4. Stevie Clark, 5. Frankie White, 6. Alyssa Clark, 7. Jacob Beard, 8. Jason Spencer, 9. Donnie Huddleston, 10. Jordan Hicks, 11. James Headley Jr., 12. Jesse Arenas, 13. Dustin Franks, 14. Alyssa Clark, 15. Robbie White, 16. Gage Allen, 17. Randy Brommer, 18. Josh Gamblin (DNS).


Fans can see the 2019 schedule and get additionalinformation on the track’s website at GasCityI69Speedway.com. Fans can also follow it on Facebook (@GasCitySpeedwayOnTheGas), Twitter (@GasCitySpeedway) and Instagram (@GasCitySpeedway).