Second Annual Jack & Jiggs Classic | June 14

here are the findings hd spankbang playgirl gets a lusty spooning after giving fellow wet cock sucking.

Second Annual Jack & Jiggs Classic | June 14

The results:

SOD Sprint Fastest Qualifier: Boston Mead.

SOD Sprint Heat 1 (8 laps): 1. Chad Blonde, 2. Tyler Gunn, 3. Dan McCarron, 4. Kody Kinser, 5. Frank Neill, 6. Ricky Ferkel, 7. Eli Lakin, 8. Eric Smith, 9. Zac Broughman, 10. Dusty Schriver (DNS).

SOD Sprint Heat 2 (8 laps): 1. Zane DeVault, 2. Boston Mead, 3. Josh Turner, 4. Quentin Blonde, 5. Tom Schinderle, 6. Jay Steinebach, 7. Mark Aldrich, 8. Michael Schumacher, 9. Ryan Ruhl, 10. Jason Blonde.

SOD Dash (6 laps): 1. Chad Blonde, 2. Zane DeVault, 3. Boston Mead, 4. Tyler Gunn, 5. Dan McCarron, 6. Josh Turner.

SOD Sprint Feature (25 laps): 1. Chad Blonde, 2. Zane DeVault, 3. Kody Kinser, 4. Tyler Gunn, 5. Boston Mead, 6. Quentin Blonde, 7. Ryan Ruhl, 8. Frank Neill, 9. Ricky Ferkel, 10. Eli Lakin, 11. Mike Schumacher, 12. Thomas Schinderle, 13. Eric Smith, 14. Zac Broughman, 15. Jason Blonde, 16. Josh Turner, 17. Jay Steinebach, 18. Mark Aldrich, 19. Dan McCarron.


 UMP Modified Group 1 Qualifying: 1. Dillon Nusbaum, 14.304; 2. Corey Bevard, 14.367; 3. Andy Bishop, 14.421; 4. Josh Lolmaugh, 14.444; 5. Bub Roberts, 14.510; 6. Clayton Bryant, 14.827; 7. Jessica Sroufe, 15.064; 8. Josh Hotsinpiller, 15.248.

UMP Modified Group 2 Qualifying: 1. Derek Losh, 13.607; 2. Scott Orr, 14.350; 3. Aaron Orr, 14.418; 4. Bill Griffith, 14.438; 5. Josh Betts, 14.454; 6. Travis Nichols, 15.365; 7. Brandon Dailey, 15.621.

UMP Modified Heat 1 (8 laps): 1. Josh Lolmaugh, 2. Dillon Nusbaum, 3. Corey Bevard, 4. Andy Bishop, 5. Clayton Bryant, 6. Jessica Sroufe, 7. Bub Roberts, 8. Josh Hotsinpiller.

UMP Modified Heat 2 (8 laps): 1. Derek Losh, 2. Bill Griffith, 3. Scott Orr, 4. Aaron Orr, 5. Brandon Dailey, 6. Josh Betts, 7. Travis Nichols, 8. Jimmy Haager (DNS).

UMP Modified Feature (20 laps): 1. Derek Losh, 2. Andy Bishop, 3. Josh Lolmaugh, 4. Bill Griffith, 5. Jimmy Haager, 6. Clayton Bryan, 7. Aaron Orr, 8. Scott Orr, 9. Bub Roberts, 10. Cory Bevard, 11. Josh Hotsinpiller, 12. Travis Nichols, 13. Josh Betts, 14. Jessica Sroufe, 15. Brandon Dailey, 16. Dillon Nusbaum. 


USAC SpeeD2 Midget Heat 1 (6 laps): 1. Chett Gehrke, 2. Stratton Briggs, 3. Cory Guingrich, 4. Gunnar Lucius, 5. Thomas Bigelow, 6. Jacob Denney, 7. Ian Creager.

USAC SpeeD2 Midget Heat 2 (6 laps): 1. Alex Watson, 2. Anton Hernandez, 3. Mark Neift Jr., 4. Adam Schmenk, 5. Zane Briggs, 6. Tyler Kalb, 7. Don Bigelow.

USAC SpeeD2 Midget Heat 3 (6 laps): 1. Jon Steed, 2. Aaron Leffel, 3. Chris Bounds, 4. Kyle Kriegbaum, 5. Ryan Moran, 6. Braden Watson.

USAC SpeeD2 Midget Feature (20 laps): 1. Chett Gehrke, 2. Aaron Leffel, 3. Alex Watson, 4. Cory Guingrich, 5. Stratton Briggs, 6. Chris Bounds, 7. Gunnar Lucius, 8. Kyle Kriegbaum, 9. Thomas Bigelow, 10. Jacob Denney, 11. Tyler Kalb, 12. Zane Briggs, 13. Ryan Moran, 14. Jon Steed, 15. Mark Neift Jr., 16. Don Bigelow, 17. Anton Hernandez, 18. Adam Schmenk, 19. Ian Creager, 20. Braden Watson. 


Street Stock Heat 1 (7 laps): 1. Andy Bishop, 2. Travis Nichols, 3. Ron Flaugh, 4. Eric Sandlin, 5. James Watters, 6. David Norman, 7. Shane Hillman (DNS).

Street Stock Heat 2 (7 laps): 1. Chris Tippit, 2. Ervin Turner, 3. Mike Fincher, 4. Jacob Owens, 5. Larry Persinger, 6. Glenn Bradley.

Street Stock Feature (15 laps): 1. Andy Bishop, 2. Chris Tippit, 3. Mike Fincher, 4. Ron Flaugh, 5. Ervin Turner, 6. Travis Nichols, 7. James Watters, 8. Eric Sandlin, 9. Jacob Owens, 10. Larry Persinger, 11. David Norman (DNS), 12. Glenn Bradley (DNS). 


Hornet Heat 1 (6 laps): 1. Alyssa Clark, 2. Stevie Clark, 3. Josh Gamblin, 4. Donnie Huddleston, 5. Joey Eastes, 6. Brad Evans, 7. Charlie Teegarden (DNS).

Hornet Heat 2 (6 laps): 1. James Headley, 2. Josh Owens, 3. Josh Atkins, 4. Gage Allen, 5. Randy Brommer, 6. Scott Orr, 7. Aaron Dennis.

Hornet Heat 3 (6 laps): 1. James Headley Jr., 2. Jacob Beard, 3. Dustin Franks, 4. Robbie White, 5. Jesse Arenas, 6. Seth Trissle, 7. Jaime Razo (DNS).

Hornet Feature (15 laps): 1. James Headley Jr., 2. Gage Allen, 3. Josh Gamblin, 4. Stevie Clark, 5. Jacob Beard, 6. Josh Owens, 7. Randy Brommer, 8. Dustin Franks, 9. Scott Orr, 10. Josh Atkins, 11. Brad Evans, 12. Robbie White, 13. Charlie Teegarden, 14. Joey Eastes, 15. Aaron Dennis, 16. Jesse Arenas, 17. Alyssa Clark, 18. Jaime Razo, 19. Donnie Huddleston, 20. James Headley, 21. Seth Trissle.


Super Street Dash (6 laps): 1. Bill Lewis, 2. Jeremy Creech, 3. Terry Sroufe, 4. Shane Hillman.