Open Wheel Madness Results | May 17

here are the findings hd spankbang playgirl gets a lusty spooning after giving fellow wet cock sucking.

Open Wheel Madness Results | May 17

The results:

Non-Wing Sprint Heat 1 (8 laps; 4 transferred): 1. Tim Creech, 2. Tyler Hewitt, 3. Cody White, 4. Dallas Hewitt, 5. Adam Byrkett, 6. Evan Mosley, 7. Luke Hall, 8. Shawn Swim.

Non-Wing Sprint Heat 2 (8 laps; 4 transferred): 1. Michael Koontz, 2. Matt Westfall, 3. Dave Darland, 4. Koby Barksdale, 5. Shawn Westerfeld, 6. Kyle Simon, 7. Landon Simon, 8. Kevin Blue.

Non-Wing Sprint Heat 3 (8 laps; 4 transferred): 1. Shane Cottle, 2. Thomas Meseraull, 3. Clinton Boyles, 4. Kyle Robbins, 5. Garrett Abrams, 6. Derek Crane, 7. Gary Dunkle.

Non-Wing Sprint Heat 4 (8 laps; 4 transferred): 1. J.J. Hughes, 2. Brandon Rose, 3. Anthony D’Alessio, 4. Paul Dues, 5. Tyler Kendall, 6. Brayden Clark, 7. Tim Foster.

Non-Wing Sprint B Main 1 (10 laps, 4 transferred): 1. Shawn Westerfeld, 2. Garrett Abrams, 3. Adam Byrkett, 4. Landon Simon, 5. Kyle Simon, 6. Brayden Clark, 7. Luke Hall, 8. Derek Crane, 9. Shawn Swim, 10. Evan Mosley, 11. Kevin Blue, 12. Tyler Kendall, 13. Gary Dunkle (DNS), 14. Tim Foster (DNS)

Non-Wing Sprint Feature (25 laps): 1. Thomas Meseraull, 2. Clinton Boyles, 3. Matt Westfall, 4. Shane Cottle, 5. Tyler Hewitt, 6. Dave Darland, 7. J.J. Hughes, 8. Dallas Hewitt, 9. Landon Simon, 10. Anthony D’Alessio, 11. Tim Creech, 12. Paul Dues, 13. Kyle Robbins, 14. Koby Barksdale, 15. Garrett Abrams, 16. Brandon Rose, 17. Adam Byrkett, 18. Cody White, 19. Shawn Westerfeld, 20. Michael Koontz.


RaceSaver 305 Winged Sprint Heat 1 (8 laps, 5transferred): 1. Rod Henning, 2. Ethan Barrow, 3. Bradley Sterrett, 4. Patrick Kren, 5. A.J. Carlson, 6. Jordan Welch, 7. John Gurley, 8. Jack James.

RaceSaver 305 Winged Sprint Heat 2 (8 laps, 5transferred): 1. Jackson Slone, 2. Scott Bradley, 3. Mason Day, 4. Ryan Tusing, 5. Jeff Wimmenauer, 6. Eli Lankin, 7. Saban Bibent, 8. Pete Johnson.

RaceSaver 305 Winged Sprint Heat 3 (8 laps, 5transferred): 1. John Paynter Jr., 2. Alex Nalon, 3. Anton Hernandez, 4. Davey Ray, 5. Kevin Champoux, 6. Coleman Chasteen, 7. Colette Mann, 8. Justin Clark.

RaceSaver 305 Winged Sprint Feature (25 laps): 1. Anton Hernandez, 2. Bradley Sterrett, 3. Alex Nalon, 4. Jackson Slone, 5. Ethan Barrow, 6. John Paynter Jr., 7. A.J. Carlson, 8. Eli Lankin, 9. Justin Clark, 10. Scott Bradley, 11. Ryan Tusing, 12. Saben Bibent, 13. Jack James, 14. Patrick Kren, 15. Mason Day, 16. John Gurley, 17. Coleman Chasteen, 18. Colette Mann, 19. Jeff Wimmenauer, 20. Davey Ray, 21. Jordan Welch, 22. Pete Johnson, 23. Kevin Champoux, 24. Rod Henning.


Open Midget Heat 1 (8 laps, 5 transferred): 1. Emerson Axsom, 2. Nick Spiedel, 3. Justin Dickerson, 4. Stratton Briggs, 5. John Heydenreich, 6. Gunnar Lucius, 7. Chris Bounds, 8. Don Bigelow, 9. Zane Briggs, 10. Adam Schmenk, 11. Bryce Dues, 12. Alex Cogley.

Open Midget Heat 2 (8 laps, 5 transferred): 1. Tyler Nelson, 2. Anton Hernandez, 3. Alex Watson, 4. Ian Creager, 5. Jeff Beasley, 6. Matt Cogley, 7. Kyle Kriegbaum, 8. Tyler Key, 9. Tim Key, 10. Kevin Blue, 11. Chett Gherke.

Open Midget Heat 3 (8 laps, 5 transferred): 1. Michael Koontz, 2. Chris Baue, 3. Oliver Akrad, 4. Jeff Wimmenauer, 5. Anthony Haas, 6. Aaron Leffel, 7. Tom Bigelow, 8. Chuck Taylor, 9. Jon Steed, 10. Cory Guingrich, 11. Davey Ray.

Open Midget B Main (10 laps, 5 transferred): 1. Gunnar Lucius, 2. Aaron Leffel, 3. Chris Bounds, 4. Tom Bigelow, 5. Chuck Taylor, 6. Kyle Kriegbaum, 7. Tim Key, 8. Don Bigelow, 9. Bryce Dues, 10. Tim Key, 11. Davey Ray, 12. Tyler Key, 13. Matt Cogley (DNS), 14. Zane Briggs (DNS), 15. Jon Steed (DNS), 16. Alex Cogley (DNS), 17. Kevin Blue (DNS), 18. Cory Guingrich (DNS), 19. Chett Gherke (DNS).

Open Midget Feature (20 laps): 1. Tyler Nelson, 2. Michael Koontz, 3. Nick Spiedel, 4. Aaron Leffel, 5. Anton Hernandez, 6. Gunar Lucius, 7. John Heydenreich, 8. Justin Dickerson, 9. Stratton Briggs, 10. Chris Baue, 11. Jeff Wimmenauer, 12. Chris Bounds, 13. Jeff Beasley, 14. Ian Creager, 15. Tom Bigelow, 16. Oliver Akrad, 17. Chuck Taylor, 18. Anthony Haas, 19. Kyle Kriegbaum, 20. Emerson Axsom (DNS), 21. Alex Watson (DNS).


UMRA TQ Midget Heat 1 (8 laps): 1. Matt Lux, 2. Matt Hedrick.

UMRA TQ Midget Heat 2 (8 laps): 1. Ron Combs, 2. Tate Martz.

UMRA TQ Midget Feature (15 laps): 1. Joey Paxson, 2. Tate Martz, 3. Cory Clay, 4. Matt Hedrick, 5. JohnGoff, 6. Ron Combs, 7. Robbie Roland, 8. Anthony Lawrence, 9. Matt Lux, 10. Layne Beard, 11. Stephen Arnold, 12. Rick Robinson, 13. Ashlea Albertson, 14. Stephen Davis, 15. Josh Derrickson, 16. Devin Fairchild, 17. Kris Brown.  



Fans can see the 2019 schedule and get additionalinformation on the track’s website at GasCityI69Speedway.com. Fans can also follow it on Facebook (@GasCitySpeedwayOnTheGas), Twitter (@GasCitySpeedway) and Instagram (@GasCitySpeedway).

</