Mayhem Results | May 31

here are the findings hd spankbang playgirl gets a lusty spooning after giving fellow wet cock sucking.

Mayhem Results | May 31

The results:

Non-Wing Sprint Heat 1 (8 laps; 5 transferred): 1. Matt Westfall, 2. Corey Smith, 3. Lee Underwood, 4. Cody White, 5. Parker Fredrickson, 6. Adam Byrkett, 7. Brayden Fox, 8. Isaac Chapple.

Non-Wing Sprint Heat 2 (8 laps, 5 transferred): 1. J.J. Hughes, 2. Travis Hery, 3. Jarett Andretti, 4. Kyle Simon, 5. Tyler Hewitt, 6. Brandon Rose, 7. Paul Dues, 8. Tyler Kendall.

Non-Wing Sprint Heat 3 (8 laps, 5 transferred): 1. Cole Ketcham, 2. Thomas Meseraull, 3. Scotty Weir, 4. Clinton Boyles, 5. Max Adams, 6. Justin Owen, 7. Brayden Clark, 8. Dallas Hewitt.

Non-Wing Sprint B Main (10 laps, 5 transferred): 1. Justin Owen, 2. Brandon Rose, 3. Dallas Hewitt, 4. Adam Byrkett, 5. Brayden Clark, 6. Isaac Chapple, 7. Brayden Fox, 8. Paul Dues, 9. Tyler Kendall.

Non-Wing Sprint Feature (25 laps): 1. Thomas Meseraull, 2. Corey Smith, 3. Matt Westfall, 4. Travis Hery, 5. Scott Weir, 6. Cole Ketcham, 7. Tyler Hewitt, 8. J.J. Hughes, 9. Justin Owen, 10. Adam Byrkett, 11. Dallas Hewitt, 12. Max Adams, 13. Jarett Andretti, 14. Brandon Rose, 15. Lee Underwood, 16. Clinton Boyles, 17. Cody White, 18. Brayden Clark, 19. Kyle Simon, 20. Parker Fredrickson.


UMP Modified Heat 1 (8 laps, 4 transferred): 1. Shane O’Connor, 2. Ryan Cripe, 3. Derek Losh, 4. Bub Roberts, 5. Clayton Bryan, 6. Riley Misch, 7. Ryan Stocker, 8. Daniel Russell, 9. Josh Lolmaugh.

UMP Modified Heat 2 (8 laps, 4 transferred): 1. Dylan Woodling, 2. Percy Gendreau, 3. Troy Cattarene, 4. Aaron Rearden, 5. Brad Craig, 6. J.J. Butler, 7. Tony Anderson, 8. Luke Timmerman (DNS).

UMP Modified Heat 3 (8 laps, 4 transferred): 1. Todd Sherman, 2. Bill Griffith, 3. Scott Orr, 4. Andy Bishop, 5. Jessica Sroufe, 6. Aaron Orr, 7. Drew Smith, 8. Travis Nichols.

UMP Modified Heat 4 (8 laps, 4 transferred): 1. Zeke McKenzie, 2. Ryan Sutter, 3. Dillon Nusbaum, 4. Frank Paladino, 5. Jesse Strange, 6. Cameron Head, 7. Garrett Rons, 8. Rick Swartout.

UMP Modified B Main 1 (8 laps, 2 transferred): 1. Clayton Bryant, 2. Riley Misch, 3. Daniel Russell, 4. Jessica Sroufe, 5. Aaron Orr, 6. Josh Lolmaugh, 7. Travis Nichols, 8. Drew Smith, 9. Ryan Stocker (DNS).

UMP Modified B Main 2 (8 laps, 2 transferred): 1. Cameron Head, 2. Tony Anderson, 3. Garrett Rons, 4. J.J. Butler, 5. Rick Swartout, 6. Luke Timmerman, 7. Brad Craig, 8. Jesse Strange.

UMP Modified Feature (20 laps): 1. Dylan Woodling, 2. Bill Griffith, 3. Dillon Nusbaum, 4. Shane O’Connor, 5. Ryan Sutter, 6. Todd Sherman, 7. Zeke McKenzie, 8. Scott Orr, 9. Bub Roberts, 10. Clayton Bryant, 11. Tony Anderson, 12. Frank Paladino, 13. Aaron Rearden, 14. Cameron Head, 15. Andy Bishop, 16. Percy Gendreau, 17. Riley Misch, 18. Ryan Cripe, 19. Troy Cattarene, 20. Derek Losh.


Street Stock Heat 1 (7 laps): 1. Andy Bishop, 2. Chris Tippit, 3. Mike Fincher, 4. Ervin Turner, 5. Jeremy Stocker, 6. Garrett Bradley, 7. Josh Neal, 8. Larry Persinger, 9. Kyle Wright.

Street Stock Heat 2 (7 laps): 1. Jeff Hinkley, 2. Ron Flaugh, 3. Travis Nichols, 4. Jacob Owens, 5. Kevin Conley, 6. Bob Byrley, 7. David Norman, 8. Shane Hillman, 9. Ray Richardson.

Street Stock Feature (15 laps): 1. Andy Bishop, 2. Mike Fincher, 3. Chris Tippit, 4. Jeff Hinkley, 5. Jeremy Stocker, 6. Ron Flaugh, 7. Kyle Wright, 8. David Norman, 9. Jacob Owens, 10. Ervin Turner, 11. Travis Nichols, 12. Shane Hillman, 13. Bob Byrley, 14. Kevin Conley, 15. Garrett Bradley (DSN), 16. Josh Neal (DNS), 17. Larry Persinger (DNS), 18. Ray Richardson (DNS).


Super Street Heat 1 (7 laps): 1. Bill Lewis, 2. Bill Bradley, 3. Jeff Matheny, 4. Jeffery Jessup, 5. Daniel Sanchez, 6. Nathan Terrell, 7. Jeremy Creech.

Super Street Heat 2 (7 laps): 1. Tony Anderson, 2. Dan Wooten, 3. Andy Welch, 4. Mason Stewart, 5. Rob Trent, 6. Corey Wooten.

Super Street Feature (15 laps): 1. Bill Lewis, 2. Jeffery Jessup, 3. Jeff Matheny, 4. Bill Bradley, 5. Tony Anderson, 6. Dan Wooten, 7. Daniel Sanchez, 8. Andy Welch, 9. Rob Trent, 10. Mason Stewart, 11. Nathan Terrell, 12. Corey Wooten, 13. Jeremy Creech.


Hornet Heat 1 (6 laps): 1. Jason Spencer, 2. Josh Gamblin, 3. Stevie Clark, 4. Jacob Beard, 5. Billy Beard, 6. Brad Evans, 7. Donnie Huddleston, 8. Leslie Clark.

Hornet Heat 2 (6 laps): 1. Logan Easterday, 2. Alyssa Clark, 3. Frankie Weigt, 4. Kaleb Hinkley, 5. Dustin Franks, 6. Abbey Werling, 7. Jeff Young.

Hornet Heat 3 (6 laps): 1. Gage Allen, 2. James Headley Jr., 3. Randy Brommer, 4. Gerald Owens, 5. Jesse Arenas, 6. Joey Eastes, 7. Charlie Teegarden (DNS).

Hornet Feature (15 laps): 1. Gage Allen, 2. Josh Gamblin, 3. James Headley Jr., 4. Logan Easterday, 5. Gerald Owens, 6. Frankie Weigt, 7. Kaleb HInkley, 8. Jacob Beard, 9. Alyssa Clark, 10. Billy Beard, 11. Randy Brommer, 12. Dustin Franks, 13. Abbey Werling, 14. Joey Eastes, 15. Brad Evans, 16. Leslie Clark, 17. Donnie Huddleston, 18. Jesse Arenas, 19. Stevie Clark, 20. Jason Spencer, 21. Jeff Young (DNS), 22. Charlie Teegarden (DNS).


Tough Truck Heat (6 laps): 1. Kevin Knittle, 2. Chris Hicks, 3. Frank Paladino, 4. Andy King, 5. Devon Hower, 6. Chris Bitters, 7. Leslie Hurd, 8. Dustin Ratliff, 9. Gaige Slaven (DNS).

Tough Truck Feature (15 laps): 1. Chris Hicks, 2. Chris Bitters, 3. Devon Hower, 4. Leslie Hurd, 5. Dustin Ratliff, 6. Gaige Slaven, 7. Frank Paladino, 8. Andy King, 9. Kevin Knittle.