MAYhem Results

MAYhem Results

 

The results:

 

Sprint Heat 1 (8 laps): 1. Jarett Andretti, 2. Kyle Robbins, 3. Travis Hery, 4. Parker Fredrickson, 5. Luke Harbison, 6. Bryar Schroeter, 7. Jeff Wilson.

Sprint Heat 2 (8 laps): 1. Shane Cottle, 2. Thomas Meseraull, 3. Brian Vanmeveren, 4. Matt McDonald, 5. Chad Davenport, 6. Jamie Fredrickson, 7. Billy Cribbs.

Sprint Heat 3 (8 laps): 1. Clinton Boyles, 2. Ted Hines, 3. Tyler Hewitt, 4. Kyle Simon, 5. Garrett Abrams, 6. Tyler Gunn.

Sprint Feature (25 laps): 1. Clinton Boyles, 2. Shane Cottle, 3. Jarett Andretti, 4. Thomas Meseraull, 5. Travis Hery, 6. Garrett Abrams, 7. Kyle Robbins, 8. Tyler Hewitt, 9. Kyle Simon, 10. Ted Hines, 11. Tyler Gunn, 12. Brian Vanmeveren, 13. Luke Harbison, 14. Bryar Schroeter, 15. Chad Davenport, 16. Matt McDonald, 17. Jeff Wilson, 18. Jamie Fredrickson, 19. Parker Fredrickson, 20. Bill Cribbs (DNS).

 


 

UMP Modified Heat 1 (8 laps): 1. Derek Losh, 2. Zeke McKenzie, 3. Dillon Nusbaum, 4. Andy Bishop, 5. Bub Roberts, 6. Jason Jones, 7. Brent Davis, 8. Darek Snyder.

UMP Modified Heat 2 (8 laps): 1. Jim Mallery, 2. Randy Lines, 3. Josh Lolmaugh, 4.  Phil Hamand, 5. Garrett Rons, 6. Garrett Jameson, 7. Josh Knebel, 8. Drew Smith.

UMP Modified Heat 3 (8 laps): 1. Lynn Johns, 2. Corey Bevard, 3. Bradley Jameson, 4. Collin Thirlby, 5. Jesse Strange, 6. Jessica Sroufe, 7. Lance Krider.

UMP Modified B Main (10 laps): 1. Brent Davis, 2. Jessica Sroufe, 3. Garrett Jameson, 4. Jason Jones, 5. Lance Krider, 6. Drew Smith, 7. Josh Knebel, 8. Darek Snyder.

UMP Modified Feature (20 laps): 1. Zeke McKenzie, 2. Derek Losh, 3. Randy Lines, 4. Dillon Nusbaum, 5. Bradley Jameson, 6. Lynn Johns, 7. Collin Thirlby, 8. Corey Bevard, 9. Josh Lolmaugh, 10. Drew Smith, 11. Bub Roberts, 12. Jason Jones, 13. Garrett Jameson, 14. Lance Krider, 15. Garrett Rons, 16. Phil Hamand, 17. Jim Mallery, 18. Brent Davis, 19. Jessica Sroufe, 20. Jesse Strange, 21. Andy Bishop (DNS).

 


 

Super Street Heat (8 laps): 1. Craig Walker, 2. James Headley, 3. Tony Homan, 4. Joe Wiggins, 5. Jeff Hinkley Jr., 6. Connor East, 7. Jarrett Rennaker, 8. Randy Lines (DNS).

Super Street Feature (15 laps): 1. Randy Lines, 2. James Headley, 3. Craig Walker, 4. Joe Wiggins, 5. Jeff Hinkley Jr., 6. Connor East, 7. Tony Homan, 8. Jarrett Rennaker.

 


 

Thunder Car Heat 1 (8 laps): 1. Ervin Turner, 2. Greg Marlow, 3. James Watters, 4. T.J. Larson, 5. Stevie Clark, 6. Cody Devlin.

Thunder Car Heat 2 (8 laps): 1. D.J. Holt, 2. Ron Flaugh, 3. Wryan Collis, 4. Braxton Strait, 5. Kaleb Hinkley, 6. Shane Richardson.

Thunder Car Feature (15 laps): 1. D.J. Holt, 2. Ervin Turner, 3. T.J. Larson, 4. Greg Marlow, 5. Stevie Clark, 6. Braxton Strait, 7. Kaleb Hinkley, 8. Shane Richardson, 9. Ron Flaugh, 10. Cody Devlin, 11. Wryan Collis, 12. James Watters (DNS).

 


 

FWD Compact Heat 1 (8 laps): 1. Eric Solms, 2. Jacob Beard, 3. Austin Dailey, 4. Josh Neal, 5. Kolten Sollars, 6. Jack Ellingwood, 7. Ryan O’Kuley, 8. Robbie White.

FWD Compact Heat 2 (8 laps): 1. Gage Allen, 2. Loren Swanson, 3. Randy Brommer, 4. Carson Day, 5. Mike Alley, 6. Dillen Loudy, 7. Alyssa Clark, 8. Brad Evans.

FWD Compact Feature (15 laps): 1. Jacob Beard, 2. Josh Neal, 3. Loren Swanson, 4. Eric Solms, 5. Austin Dailey, 6. Carson Day, 7. Alyssa Clark, 8. Mike Alley, 9. Jack Ellingwood, 10. Brad Evans, 11. Dillen Loudy, 12. Gage Allen, 13. Ryan O’Kuley, 14. Randy Brommer, 15. Kolten Sollars, 16. Robbie White.